01/09/2026 Platform Technology Development and Enhancement Services for Digital Marketplace Organizations 05/07/2026 Supply, Installation, and Migration Services for the Application Delivery Controller - ADC Private Sector 29/08/2026 2026 Dgnss Equipment Leasing and Differential Signal Services Private Sector 31/08/2026 Supply of Garden Pumps Governmental 29/08/2026 Rehabilitation Works for Twenty Classrooms in Schools of Al-Muthanna Governorate – Al-Samawah. Organizations 16/04/2026 Implementation of a Project to Supply the Villages of Aqareb, Jadou’a, and Al-Mufakkar Al-Sharqi and Al-Gharbi with Water from the Al-Shoumariya Water Source in Hama Governorate Organizations 15/03/2026 International tender - renting office space Private Sector 30/08/2026 Wages and Costs of Executing Expo 2026 Exhibition and Events Private Sector 30/08/2026 Supply and installation of timers for certain air conditioning units. Governmental
Dubai Electricity and Water Authority 52725 Notice Dubai Electricity and Water Authority 284 Notice Manama Ministry of Justice 10259 Notice Baghdad Jordan University Hospital 6392 Notice Amman International Labour Office - ILO 44 Notice Beirut Oil Clinic 147 Notice Tripoli Ministry of Health 6478 Notice Muscat Agricultural Development Association - Agricultural Relief 647 Notice Ramallah Sidra Medicine 7416 Notice Doha Ministry of National Guard - Health Affairs 32329 Notice Riyadh Ministry of Justice 886 Notice Damascus Read More
RFQ-Multi Sports Events Tender Governmental 30/06 Produce Videos for Social Media Content Agenda Private Sector 03/08 Auction for the Sale Vehicle Organizations 07/06 Supplying Office cleaning materials – 24 Months Framework Agreement Organizations 21/06 Consultancy Firm Services for Survey, Design, and Tender Documentation Reconstruction Of the Chiyah Police Station Organizations 04/08 RFP For Long Term Agreement - Global Infrastructure Services In English, Spanish, French, Russian, Ukrainian, Portuguese, And Arabic Organizations 04/08 Design and Supervision Services for the Construction of a Training Field Governmental 28/06 Purchasing and Supplying Clothing Design Equipment for Marj Al-Ghazal, Jericho and Saadia Felfiliya Schools Governmental 17/06 Construction Project Management Software Private Sector 25/06 Network Switches Replacement at Nauss Private Sector 15/07 Supply of Medical Equipment and Consumables - Oncology Organizations 28/06
Videography and Photography Services International Rescue Committee - IRC 03/06 Tore Hafelti Duplicat Raqab Fan AGA KHAN FOUNDATION 31/05 Auction for the Sale Vehicle NRC 07/06 Purchasing of Meeting Room Furniture, Interactive Display, and Seating Leaders International for Economic Development 31/08 Implementation of a Project to Supply the Villages of Aqareb, Jadou’a, and Al-Mufakkar Al-Sharqi and Al-Gharbi with Water from the Al-Shoumariya Water Source in Hama Governorate AGA KHAN FOUNDATION 16/04 Dw-Bnf-Tor-Furniture-A02 Leaders International 17/08 Videography and Photography Services International Rescue Committee - IRC 03/06 Construction of Bridges and Development of Roads in Jeddah Governorate Jeddah Municipality 06/08 Rehabilitation of Electrical Network in Second Phase of Al-Sukhna City - Al-Wadi Al-Sharqi Center General Electricity Company of Homs Governorate 23/08 Read More